ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
882202.504146.59%1820.45%2932.95%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11CSKA11812188+1025WWWW541093640295
23Lokomotiv117221810+823WWWL531194641196
3Rostov117222014+623WLWW6510125521289
4FK Krasnodar117222312+1123WLWW54101136312129
54Zenit11722185+1323LWWW5320113640272
62Ufa114341110+115OWOL640296503224
71Ural114251723-614LXWL73131415411238
81Arsenal114251316-314LXLL622288520358
9Spartak114251213-114LLLL621356521277
102PFC Sochi113351013-312WWLW4112237223810
114FC Orenburg113261519-411WLWW5122796204810
124Krylia Sovetov113261516-111WXLO621387511379
133Rubin11326615-911OLLL5212246114411
143Dinamo11245812-410LLOO611458513134
152Akhmat11236717-109LXLX5221666015111
162Tambov11227917-88LWLX620448502359

Top Scorers
9+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
8+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
5+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
4
Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)

Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)
3
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)
+1ARI (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)

Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
11Lokomotiv1-0Zenit

48Krychowiak
11Rostov3-0Dinamo

26Popov
37Shomuradov
82Zainutdinov
11Krylia Sovetov2-0Tambov

73(p)Sobolev
74Kanunnikov
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11Spartak1-2FC Orenburg

65Melgarejo
45Malykh

63Despotović
11Ural0-3CSKA


17Magnússon

57Sigurðsson

65Bijol
11Rubin0-0Ufa
11FK Krasnodar2-0Arsenal

38(p)Ari
63Suleimanov
Monday, 30 September 2019
11PFC Sochi2-0Akhmat

12Mostovoy
73Noboa