ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1994862.447236.18%5427.14%7336.68%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2518525212+4059WWWW13850317121002215
2=Lokomotiv2514653626+1048XWWW126331612138322014
3=FK Krasnodar2412934023+1745XWLW11650198136432115
4=Rostov2512674346-342XWLL138322214124352132
5=CSKA2511773126+540WOLO136341413125431713
6=Spartak2595112727+032LOWW12336812136251915
7=Ufa2571171820-232OOWO1254314111327449
8=Dinamo248882126-532XOWW123451013125431113
9+1Ural2587103244-1231WWLL124261923134541321
10+1PFC Sochi2578103831+729XXWW145362716112541115
11-2Arsenal2584132935-628LLLL133371719125161216
12=Rubin2569101425-1127OLWW1132651114374914
13+1Akhmat2569102433-927WXWL132741216124261217
14-1Tambov2574142933-425LLLW135171715122371218
--15+1Krylia Sovetov2565142636-1023XLLL122371318134271318
--16-1FC Orenburg2565142643-1723LLLL133371321123271322

Top Scorers
15
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 6p)
12+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
11+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
+2Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
8
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)
+2Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)
+1Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)
6
Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 1p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
25Lokomotiv1-1Krylia Sovetov

90Miranchuk
14Radonjić
25CSKA2-0Spartak

27Vlašić
90Vlašić
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
25Rostov1-1FK Krasnodar

90(p)Popov
13Berg
25Tambov1-2Zenit

88(p)Ciuperca
43Azmoun

90Rigoni
25Arsenal1-3Akhmat

90Lutsenko
15Kharin

22(p)Roshi

88Roshi
25FC Orenburg0-3Ural
Score awarded as 0-3.
25Ufa0-0Rubin
25PFC Sochi1-1Dinamo

90(p)Kokorin
57(p)Komlichenko