ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2155302.467635.35%5826.98%8137.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2720525815+4365WWWW14950338131102257
2=Lokomotiv2714853727+1050XOXW136431612148422115
3+2CSKA2713773926+1346WWWO136341413147432513
4-1FK Krasnodar2612954228+1445LLXW126512112146442116
5-1Rostov2712784448-443LOXW148332316134452132
6=Ufa2781272122-136WXOO13553151214374610
7+2Ural2798103546-1135WXWW135262124144641422
8-1Spartak2796123031-133XLLO143471116136251915
9+3Rubin2789101625-933WWOL1352671114374914
10-2Dinamo2688102229-732LLXO133461014135441215
11-1Arsenal2794143239-731LWLL143381923136161316
12-1PFC Sochi2779113933+630LOXX145362716132651217
13+1Akhmat2779112638-1230WLWX142751220135261418
14-1Tambov2784153337-428LWLL145181817133371520
--15=Krylia Sovetov2776143038-827WOXL132471318145271720
--16=FC Orenburg2765162648-2223LLLL143381325133281323

Top Scorers
16
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 7p)
14+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
11
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
10+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 5p)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
8
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov, 1p)
6
Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)
+1Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Tuesday, 7 July 2020
27Tambov1-2Akhmat

34(p)Melkadze
20(p)Silva Lima

73Felipe Vizeu
27Arsenal2-4Krylia Sovetov

8Denisov
38Lystsov
79Lutsenko
57Popović

62Glushenkov

68Radonjić
Wednesday, 8 July 2020
27Spartak1-1Lokomotiv

38Ponce
43(p)Miranchuk
27Zenit2-1PFC Sochi

33Malcom
5Zabolotnyi
77Azmoun
27Rostov1-2Ufa

27Hadzikadunic
66(p)Fomin

75Krotov
27FC Orenburg0-4CSKA


32Chalov

59Vlašić

77Shchennikov

90Oblyakov
Thursday, 9 July 2020
27Ural2-1Dinamo

22El Kabir
31(og)Emelyanov
90Pogrebnyak
27Rubin1-0FK Krasnodar

51Makarov