ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962422.524546.88%1818.75%3334.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Lokomotiv128222011+926WWWW6411115641196
2+1Rostov128222315+826WWLW651012563121110
3+1FK Krasnodar128222513+1226WWLW65101346312129
4+1Zenit12822216+1526WLWW53201137502103
5-4CSKA128131911+825LWWW6411106640295
6=Ufa124351111+015LOWO740397503224
7+1Arsenal124261418-414LLXL6222886204610
8+3FC Orenburg124261719-214WWLW6222996204810
9-2Ural124261826-814LLXW83141518411238
10+2Krylia Sovetov124261716+114WWXL621387621399
11+2Rubin12426816-814WOLL6312456114411
12-3Spartak124261315-214LLLL621356621389
13-3PFC Sochi123361015-512LWWL5113257223810
14+1Akhmat12336817-912WLXL5221667115211
--15-1Dinamo12246814-610LLLO611458613236
--16=Tambov122281019-98LLWL6204486024611

Top Scorers
10+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)
+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
5
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
4+2Horen BAIRAMYAN (Rostov)

Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)

Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
3
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)
+1Magomed OZDOEV (Zenit)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)
+1ÉDER (Lokomotiv)

Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)

Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Artem KULISHEV (FC Orenburg, 1p)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Rubin2-1Tambov

28Konovalov
54Melkadze
32Davitashvili
12FC Orenburg2-0Dinamo

61Kulishev
88Radaković
12Ufa0-1Akhmat


9Ángel
12PFC Sochi0-2Krylia Sovetov


4Sobolev

69Sobolev
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Lokomotiv2-1Arsenal

9Éder
11Kangwa
45(p)Miranchuk
12CSKA1-3Rostov

90(p)Vlašić
11Bairamyan

44Bairamyan

61Shomuradov
12Ural1-3Zenit

58(og)Shatov
3Ivanović

27Ozdoev

63Azmoun
12FK Krasnodar2-1Spartak

3Berg
45Larsson
20Petrov