ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042612.504644.23%2221.15%3634.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Lokomotiv139222211+1129WWWW64111157511116
2+2Zenit13922277+2029WWLW64201747502103
3=FK Krasnodar138322614+1227XWWL651013473221310
4-2Rostov138232421+326LWWL651012573131216
5=CSKA138232012+826XLWW64111067412106
6+4Krylia Sovetov135261816+217WWWX6213877313109
7+2Ural135262027-717WLLX83141518521259
8-2Ufa134451212+016XLOW8413108503224
9+2Rubin13436816-815OWOL6312457124411
10+2Spartak134361315-215OLLL722356621389
11-4Arsenal134361519-415XLLX7232996204610
12-4FC Orenburg134271720-314LWWL72239106204810
13=PFC Sochi133461116-513XLWW5113258233911
14=Akhmat13337819-1112LWLX6222687115211
--15=Dinamo13256915-611XLLL712469613236
--16=Tambov132291121-108LLLW72055106024611

Top Scorers
10
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
8+3Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
5
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
4+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Horen BAIRAMYAN (Rostov)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)

Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)

Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 2p)

Magomed-Shapi SULEIMANOV (FK Krasnodar)
3
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Magomed OZDOEV (Zenit)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

ÉDER (Lokomotiv)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)

Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)

Artem KULISHEV (FC Orenburg, 1p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
13Akhmat0-2Lokomotiv


23Kolomeytsev

86João Mário
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13Spartak0-0Rubin
13Zenit6-1Rostov

14(p)Dzyuba
83(p)Eremenko
20Dzyuba
44Azmoun
61Karavaev
80(p)Dzyuba
90Barrios
13Tambov1-2Ural

61(p)Obukhov
73Ilyin

76Haroyan
Sunday, 20 October 2019
13Dinamo1-1FK Krasnodar

3Morozov
35Martynovich
13Arsenal1-1PFC Sochi

43(p)Lomovitsky
6Mostovoy
13FC Orenburg0-1Krylia Sovetov


18Anton
13Ufa1-1CSKA

83Krotov
26Akhmetov