ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325662.438436.21%6427.59%8436.21%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2921626317+4669WXWW151050379141112268
2=Lokomotiv2915954029+1154WXXO157531914148422115
3=FK Krasnodar29131064530+1549LOWL147522414156542116
4=CSKA2913884129+1247LXWW146441514157442615
5=Rostov2912984448-445OOLO148332316154652132
6+1Dinamo29118102729-241WWWL144461214157441515
7+3Arsenal29114143741-437WWLW154382124147161617
8-2Ufa2981382224-237LXWX14554151315384711
9+3Spartak29106133332+136WLXL154471416146261916
10-1Rubin29811101726-935OXWW14536711153841015
11-3Ural2998123652-1635LLWX145272227154651425
12-1PFC Sochi2989124036+433LWLO156362816142661220
13=Akhmat29710122742-1531LXWL152851321145271421
14=Tambov2994163739-231WLLW156182117143381622
--15=Krylia Sovetov2977153040-1028OLWO142571318155281722
--16=FC Orenburg2966172752-2524LOLL153481325143291427

Top Scorers
17+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 7p)
16+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
15
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
12+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)
+2Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 7p)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
11
Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
8+1Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 4p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov, 1p)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
6
Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 4p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
Results
Wednesday, 15 July 2020
29Spartak3-0Akhmat

51Zobnin
81Sobolev
90Til
29Zenit4-1FC Orenburg

2(og)Malykh
32Fameyeh
61Azmoun
77Azmoun
90Dzyuba
29Ural1-3Arsenal

38Bicfalvi
13Khlusevich

74Panteleev

90Tkachev
29Krylia Sovetov0-0FK Krasnodar
Thursday, 16 July 2020
29Lokomotiv2-1CSKA

33(p)Miranchuk
71Vlašić
90(p)Miranchuk
29Rubin0-0Rostov
29Tambov3-0PFC Sochi
Score awarded as 3-0.
29Ufa0-1Dinamo


79(p)Joãozinho
Sunday, 19 July 2020
23FK Krasnodar0-2Dinamo


26Grulev

90Joãozinho