ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641542.402843.75%1421.88%2234.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FK Krasnodar8521157+817WXWW3210515311106
2+1Zenit8521103+717WLOW312032540171
3+2Rostov85211411+317WWLW431074421177
4+2CSKA8512106+416WWLO431061420245
5-3Lokomotiv8422138+514LXWW421184421154
6-2Spartak8422108+214LWWW421132421176
7=Arsenal84131110+113LWLW521277320143
8=Ural83141418-410LWLL63121412200206
9=Rubin831458-310LLWL420224411234
10=Ufa83141010+010LWWL530286301224
11=Dinamo823366+09OWLL410335413031
12=Akhmat8224512-78XLOL421155401307
13=Krylia Sovetov82151011-17OLWL511367310244
14+1PFC Sochi8134510-56WLXO201102612358
--15-1Tambov8125712-55XLLX410325402257
--16=FC Orenburg8125914-55WLXX302135510469

Top Scorers
7+2Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
6
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
4
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
3
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
+1Yuri BAVIN (Ural)

Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)
+1Cedric GOGOUA (CSKA)

Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
8Krylia Sovetov0-0Dinamo
Saturday, 31 August 2019
8Lokomotiv1-2Rostov

81Miranchuk
41Shomuradov

58Shomuradov
8Rubin0-3PFC Sochi


21Tsallagov

52Kudryashov

90Karapetian
8Akhmat1-1Tambov

90Berisha
5Osipenko
8Ufa1-2FC Orenburg

68Krotov
40(p)Despotović

66Zotov
Sunday, 1 September 2019
8Spartak0-1Zenit


41Zhirkov
8Ural2-4FK Krasnodar

21Bavin
19Skopintsev
68El Kabir
38Ari

80Utkin

82Wamberto
8Arsenal1-2CSKA

10Lesovoy
17Akhmetov

74Gogoua