ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1834522.466837.16%4725.68%6837.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2316524810+3853WWOO1275029611902194
2+1Lokomotiv2313553325+844WWWO116231511127321814
3-1FK Krasnodar2211833622+1441LWWX11650198115331714
4=Rostov2311574044-438LLWX117221912124352132
5=CSKA2310672926+336LOLX125341213115331713
6+2Spartak2394102725+231WWLW11326812126241913
7+2Ufa237971820-230WOOL1153314111226449
8-2Dinamo228682025-530WWLL113351013115331012
9-2Arsenal2384112730-328LLLW123361616115151114
10+2PFC Sochi2376103629+727WWWW135262615102441014
11+3Rubin236891423-926WWLO103255913364914
12-2Ural2367102743-1625LLLX113261722123541021
13-2Tambov2374122729-225LWLO125161613112361116
14+2Akhmat2358102031-1123WLLX12264111511326916
--15-2FC Orenburg2365122637-1123LLLW113351315123271322
--16-1Krylia Sovetov2364132433-922LLWX122371318114161115

Top Scorers
13
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 4p)
11+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
10
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
8
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
6+3Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+2Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 1p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
5
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)
+2Dmitri POLOZ (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 2p)

ÉDER (Lokomotiv)

Roman EREMENKO (Rostov, 1p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
Results
Friday, 19 June 2020
23Krylia Sovetov2-4Akhmat

6Burlak
54Ilyin
89Glushenkov
59Glushakov

66Ilyin

69Berisha
23PFC Sochi10-1Rostov

7(og)Abramov
1Romanov
15Kokorin
44Kokorin
45Zabolotnyi
47Zabolotnyi
52Kokorin
53Novoseltsev
74Poloz
86Poloz
87Koldunov
Saturday, 20 June 2020
23CSKA0-4Zenit


2Ivanović

8Malcom

45Malcom

90(p)Driussi
23Ural1-2Rubin

8(og)Pablo
40Kvaratskhelia

56Bakaev
23Arsenal2-3Spartak

90Lesovoy
44Sobolev
90Lutsenko
66Rasskazov

79Ponce
Sunday, 21 June 2020
23Lokomotiv1-0FC Orenburg

38Miranchuk
23Ufa2-1Tambov

20(p)Fomin
77Kostyukov
90Giorgobiani