ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32782.431650.00%721.88%928.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit431072+510XWWW211032220040
2+4CSKA430143+19WWWL220031210112
3-1Rostov422097+28XWXW211043211054
4-1Rubin421132+17LWWX210111211021
5+4Lokomotiv421154+17WLWX211032210122
6-2FK Krasnodar421174+37XWWL110030311144
7-2Ural421186+27XLWW321084100102
8=Arsenal421176+17WLWX201134220042
9+4Akhmat420235-26WLLW220031200204
10-3Dinamo412132+15OWLX210121202011
11-1Spartak412134-15OLXW211010201124
12-1Ufa411267-14OWLL210144201123
13+1Krylia Sovetov410367-13LLLW310255100112
14-2Tambov410345-13LWLL210121200224
--15+1PFC Sochi401306-61OLLL201102200204
--16-1FC Orenburg400438-50LLLL100102300336

Top Scorers
4+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
3+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)
+1Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
2
Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)

Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg)
Results
Saturday, 3 August 2019
4Spartak0-0Dinamo
4Zenit1-1FK Krasnodar

90Dzyuba
80(og)Douglas Santos
4Ural2-2Rostov

14Panyukov
67Shomuradov
81Ilyin
85Sigurðarson
4Krylia Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv

88Sobolev
15Smolov

90Krychowiak
Sunday, 4 August 2019
4Rubin0-1CSKA


41Chalov
4Tambov0-1Arsenal


13Lutsenko
4PFC Sochi0-0Ufa
Monday, 5 August 2019
4Akhmat2-1FC Orenburg

49Kharin
64Despotović
70Roshi