ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2075052.437335.27%5727.54%7737.20%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2619525614+4262WWWW13850317131102257
2=Lokomotiv2614753626+1049OXWW136431612138322014
3=FK Krasnodar2512944227+1545LXWL126512112136432115
4=Rostov2612774346-343OXWL138322214134452132
5=CSKA2612773526+943WWOL136341413136432113
6+1Ufa2671271921-233XOOW1355315121327449
7-1Spartak2695122930-132LLOW133371015136251915
8=Dinamo258892127-632LXOW133461014125431113
9=Ural2688103345-1232XWWL124261923144641422
10+1Arsenal2694133035-531WLLL133371719136161316
11-1PFC Sochi2679103831+730OXXW145362716122641115
12=Rubin2679101525-1030WOLW1242661114374914
13+1Tambov2684143235-328WLLL135171715133371520
14-1Akhmat2669112437-1327LWXW142751220124261217
--15=Krylia Sovetov2666142636-1024OXLL132471318134271318
--16=FC Orenburg2665152644-1823LLLL133371321133281323

Top Scorers
16+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 7p)
13+2Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
11
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
10+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 4p)
8
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)
+1Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)
6
Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
Results
Saturday, 4 July 2020
26Spartak2-3Tambov

36(p)Bakaev
60Ciuperca
64Larsson
73Gritsaenko

82(p)Obukhov
26Dinamo0-1Arsenal


18Lutsenko
26Lokomotiv0-0PFC Sochi
26Krylia Sovetov0-0Rostov
26Akhmat0-4CSKA


61Chalov

62Vlašić

65Sigurðsson

85(og)Semenov
Sunday, 5 July 2020
26Rubin1-0FC Orenburg

67Makarov
26FK Krasnodar2-4Zenit

29Utkin
5Azmoun
50Utkin
45(p)Dzyuba

52Azmoun

71Sutormin
26Ufa1-1Ural

90Terentev
66El Kabir