ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405832.428736.25%6527.08%8836.67%

Final league table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit3022626518+4772WWXW151050379151212289
2=Lokomotiv3016954129+1257WWXX157531914159422215
3=FK Krasnodar30141064930+1952WLOW158522814156542116
4=CSKA3014884329+1450WLXW157441714157442615
5=Rostov3012994550-545LOOL158342418154652132
6=Dinamo30118112730-341LWWW154471215157441515
7+2Spartak30116133533+239WWLX154471416157262117
8-1Arsenal30115143741-438OWWL154382124157261617
9-1Ufa3081482224-238OLXW15564151315384711
10=Rubin30811111828-1035LOXW15537813153841015
11=Ural3098133653-1735LLLW155282228154651425
12=PFC Sochi3089134039+133LLWL156362816152671223
13=Akhmat30710132746-1931LLXW152851321155281425
14=Tambov3094173741-431LWLL156182117153391624
--15=Krylia Sovetov3087153340-731WOLW153571618155281722
--16=FC Orenburg3076172852-2427WLOL153481325154291527

Top Scorers
17+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 7p)
15
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
12
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 7p)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
11
Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
+2Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
8
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 2p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 4p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Mikhail KOSTYUKOV (Tambov)

Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 3p)

Aleksandr KOKORIN (PFC Sochi, 2p)

Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 2p)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov, 1p)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
6+1Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Spartak, 3p)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 4p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Othman EL KABIR (Ural)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)

ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
Results
Wednesday, 22 July 2020
30Dinamo0-1FC Orenburg


29Fameyeh
30CSKA2-0Tambov

26Shchennikov
78Oblyakov
30Ural0-1Lokomotiv


45Miranchuk
30Rostov1-2Zenit

18Zainutdinov
72Rigoni

75Azmoun
30Krylia Sovetov3-0PFC Sochi
Score awarded as 3-0.
30Rubin1-2Spartak

44(p)Ignatiev
40(p)Bakaev

71(p)Larsson
30FK Krasnodar4-0Akhmat

43Berg
54Cabella
58Wamberto
62Berg
30Ufa0-0Arsenal