ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764192.386536.93%4726.70%6436.36%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2215524410+3450WOOW1275029610802154
2=FK Krasnodar2211833622+1441LWWX11650198115331714
3+1Lokomotiv2212553225+741WWOL105231411127321814
4-1Rostov2211563934+538LWXW117221912114342022
5=CSKA2210662922+736OLXX11533129115331713
6+1Dinamo228682025-530WWLL113351013115331012
7-1Arsenal2284102527-228LLWW113351413115151114
8+2Spartak2284102423+128WLWL11326812115241611
9-1Ufa226971619-327OOLW1043312101226449
10-1Ural226792641-1525LLXW103251620123541021
11+2Tambov2274112627-125WLOW125161613102351014
12+2PFC Sochi2266102628-224WWWL124261614102441014
13-2FC Orenburg2265112636-1023LLWX113351315113261321
14+1Rubin225891222-1023WLOX103255912264713
--15-3Krylia Sovetov2264122229-722LWXL112361114114161115
--16=Akhmat2248101629-1320LLXL12264111510226514

Top Scorers
13+2Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 4p)
11
Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
10+3Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)
9+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
8
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7+1Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
6
ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)
+1Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 1p)
+1Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)
+1Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)
5
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)
+1Odhise ROSHI (Akhmat, 2p)

ÉDER (Lokomotiv)

Roman EREMENKO (Rostov, 1p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
Results
Friday, 13 March 2020
22Akhmat2-3Dinamo

10Roshi
26Rausch
89Glushakov
50Philipp

86Skopintsev
Saturday, 14 March 2020
22Zenit7-1Ural

9Azmoun
65(p)Panyukov
12Dzyuba
15Azmoun
27Malcom
61Azmoun
69Driussi
72(p)Dzyuba
22Arsenal0-1Rubin


43Davitashvili
22FC Orenburg1-3Spartak

17Fameyeh
45Ponce

71Larsson

90Mirzov
Sunday, 15 March 2020
22CSKA0-0Ufa
22Rostov1-3Lokomotiv

64(p)Popov
34(og)Pesyakov

38Zhemaletdinov

42Krychowiak
22PFC Sochi2-0FK Krasnodar

47Noboa
90Mostovoy
Monday, 16 March 2020
22Tambov3-0Krylia Sovetov

33Melkadze
54Obukhov
80Kilin