ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8212.62112.50%450.00%337.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion110020+23W---000000110020
++2 Bnei Sakhnin110032+13W---000000110032
3 Maccabi Petach Tikva110032+13W---110032000000
4 Hapoel Bnei Lod110021+13W---000000110021
5 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla101022+01X---000000101022
6 Hapoel Nir101022+01X---101022000000
7 Hapoel Afula101011+01X---101011000000
8 Hapoel Petach Tikva101011+01X---000000101011
9 FC Kafr Qassem101000+01O---101000000000
10 Hapoel Akko101000+01O---000000101000
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan101000+01O---000000101000
12 Hapoel Um el Fahem100123-10L---100123000000
13 Hapoel Nazareth Ilit100123-10L---000000100123
-14 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth100112-10L---100112000000
--15 Hapoel Katamon100102-20L---100102000000
--16 Hapoel Ashkelon1101000+0-8O---101000000000
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
2+2Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
1+1Ben LEVI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Yuval SHAWAT (Hapoel Afula)
+1Ehab GHNAYEM (Bnei Sakhnin)
+1Aiham IBDAH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Eduardo GUERRERO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)
+1Wael MRESAT (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Roi RONEN (Hapoel Nir)
+1Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Geoffrey MUJANGI BIA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin)
Results
Thursday, 22 August 2019
1Maccabi Petach Tikva3-2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

53Hugy
6Swissa
87Cohen
19Cohen
90Mujangi Bia
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2Hapoel Bnei Lod

82Ibdah
23Mresat

68Abdul
1Hapoel Nir2-2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

34(og)Vaturi
39Alabeed
54Ronen
85Guerrero
1Hapoel Um el Fahem2-3Bnei Sakhnin

3Gabay
9Khalaila
36Gabay
29Ghnayem

49Malka
1FC Kafr Qassem0-0Hapoel Akko
Monday, 26 August 2019
1Hapoel Ashkelon0-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
1Hapoel Afula1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

84Shawat
31Levi
1Hapoel Katamon0-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion


70Kalebat

90(p)Maman