ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2566352.4810741.80%7127.73%7830.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva3220756330+3367WLWW1713224018157532312
++2+1Bnei Sakhnin3215985232+2054WWLL168532315167452917
3-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion3215984432+1254LLXX167632815168351617
4=Hapoel Katamon32148103731+650LOLW165651617169252114
5+1FC Kafr Qassem32148104441+350WWWL167361518167542923
6-1Hapoel Nir32147114647-149LWLW166552225168262422
7+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam32137124545+046WLOW158252717175571828
8-1Hapoel Ramat Gan32129113832+645LOWW167362118165651714
9=Hapoel Petach Tikva321111104645+144WWXW168351915163852730
10=Hapoel Nof HaGalil321011114039+141XWWX166642320164571719
11=Hapoel Um el Fahem321010123741-440LOXX175752121155371620
12=Hapoel Akko32811132630-435LXLL16754211516169515
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth32811133442-835WOLL167542015161691427
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod3285192963-3429WLXL1652917291633101234
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon13297163240-825XLWX165471418164391822
--16=Hapoel Afula32412162245-2324LXOL1537512201715111025
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
14
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)
13
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
12+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 3p)
10+2Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 4p)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8
Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
7
Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)
+1Mahran RADI (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 14 June 2020
32Hapoel Bnei Lod2-1Hapoel Akko

43Abu Anzeh
85Yadan
57(p)Ben Yair
Monday, 15 June 2020
32Maccabi Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

20Golani
32Hapoel Ashkelon1-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil

44Kunitsky
83Avidor
32Hapoel Ramat Gan1-3Bnei Sakhnin

89Eliahu
55Radi

57(og)Rosh

62Malka
32Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3-0Hapoel Afula

7Hatib
21Buzorgi
90Rabach
32Hapoel Nir2-4Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

35Shetach
20Shachar
45(p)Mishali
75Cohen

83Brami

90Alabeed
32Hapoel Um el Fahem2-3Hapoel Petach Tikva

15(p)Gabay
2Kuku
36Gabay
28Tchalisher

73Yeruham
32FC Kafr Qassem1-0Hapoel Katamon

76Ruhana