ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363492.565943.38%3928.68%3827.94%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1712503915+2441WXXW981027108440125
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1710342416+833LLWW84221379612119
3=Hapoel Katamon179532212+1032XWOO9342998611133
4=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam177642320+327OWWW842213993421011
5=Hapoel Um el Fahem177462421+325LXLO9333131184131110
6=FC Kafr Qassem176652523+224LLWL83327793331816
7+4Hapoel Ramat Gan176561915+423WWXL8512136914469
8-1Bnei Sakhnin176562223-123XXWL8422121092341013
9-1Hapoel Nir176562527-223XLXW953116108125917
10=Hapoel Petach Tikva175752423+122XXWX84138791621616
11+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil175661817+121WXOO8242899324108
12-3Hapoel Akko175661716+121LWXO9531168803518
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth173592028-814WXLX832311109036918
-14=Hapoel Ashkelon1176291924-511OLLL1032510147304910
--15=Hapoel Bnei Lod1732121744-2711XXLL821510209117724
--16=Hapoel Afula1716101125-149XXLW91536108017515
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
5
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+2Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Friday, 27 December 2019
17Hapoel Ashkelon0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
17Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-0Hapoel Akko

56Shabtai
77Buzorgi
17Hapoel Nir4-4Hapoel Petach Tikva

9(og)Ababa
14Ababa
10Babou
82Soukouna
36Ronen
86Balay
65Babou
90Peretz
17Hapoel Afula2-2Hapoel Bnei Lod

43Biton
50Azbarga
65(og)Shavit
67Mashalla
17FC Kafr Qassem0-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil


26Malul

47Dahan
Monday, 30 December 2019
17Maccabi Petach Tikva4-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

39(p)Hadida
58Abada
61Hadida
74Evandro Brandão
17Hapoel Um el Fahem0-2Hapoel Ramat Gan


90Hershkovich

90Naaman
17Hapoel Katamon1-1Bnei Sakhnin

54Zisu
87Mugrabi