ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523932.586844.74%4126.97%4328.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1912524120+2141LLWX1081128139441137
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1911442818+1037WXLL943215910712139
3=Hapoel Katamon1910542415+935WLXW104421199612136
4=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam198652523+230LWOW95221510103431013
5=Hapoel Ramat Gan198562516+929WWWW961216610244910
6+1Bnei Sakhnin198562724+329WWXX95221411103341313
7-1Hapoel Nir198562928+129WWXL10631181192251117
8+2Hapoel Um el Fahem198472825+328WLLX10433161394141212
9+2Hapoel Nof HaGalil197662219+327WWWX1044212119324108
10-1Hapoel Petach Tikva196762827+125LWXX9513108101631819
11-3FC Kafr Qassem196762728-125LXLL9333710103432018
12=Hapoel Akko195681820-221LLLW1053216109036210
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1936102130-915LOWX93331110100371020
-14+1Hapoel Bnei Lod1942131846-2814WLXX9216102210217824
--15-1Hapoel Ashkelon11962112027-711LLOL11326101583051012
--16=Hapoel Afula1917111227-1510LOXX915361010028617
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
9
Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
7
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+2Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6+1Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
5
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Friday, 10 January 2020
19Maccabi Petach Tikva1-3Hapoel Ramat Gan

9(p)Hadida
72Abu Hazeira

76Abu Hazeira

78Zaydan
19Hapoel Nof HaGalil2-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

50Checkol
17Bachar
60(p)Cohen
19Hapoel Nir2-1Hapoel Afula

22(og)Nadir
41(og)Lerman
60Ben Hamou
19Hapoel Um el Fahem3-2Hapoel Petach Tikva

36Mishali
81Soukouna
45(og)Levi
90Soukouna
72Gavarin
19FC Kafr Qassem0-3Bnei Sakhnin


56(p)Falach

75Khalaila

87(p)Mugrabi
Monday, 13 January 2020
19Hapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Bnei Lod


78Hatuka
19Hapoel Akko0-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion


54Itzhak

70Maman
19Hapoel Katamon2-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

42Eshete
90Eshete