ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165362.489343.06%6027.78%6329.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2717735827+3158WXWW1411213816136522011
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2715664026+1451XWXL147522612138141414
3=Bnei Sakhnin2712964026+1445XOWW147521912135442114
4=Hapoel Katamon2712783327+643LXWX145541615137241712
5=Hapoel Nir2712693939+042WOWL136431918146262021
6=FC Kafr Qassem2711883632+441WOLL136341312145542320
7=Hapoel Um el Fahem27106113336-336LXLO135441817145271519
8=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam27106113439-536LLLW147252417133461022
9=Hapoel Ramat Gan2798103129+235LWOL146351915133551214
10+1Hapoel Petach Tikva2781093637-134WOXO136341310142752327
11+1Hapoel Akko2789102425-133WOLW14743201313157412
12-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil2789103335-233LLXO145541918133461417
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth27610112634-828WXOO135531411141581223
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod2774162552-2725XLXL134181424143381128
--15=Hapoel Afula27410132136-1522XWWW13364121614149920
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon12775152736-917LOLX133371016144281720
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
10
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
8+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
6
Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
27Maccabi Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Katamon

26Abada
86Agada
40Davidov
63Evandro Brandão
27Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-1Hapoel Afula

78Mesika
31Korać
27Hapoel Ramat Gan1-2Hapoel Petach Tikva

70Abu Hazeira
29Kuku

33Bouaron
27Bnei Sakhnin1-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

90Malka
27(p)Ben Yair
27Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-3Hapoel Nir

22(p)Dayan
8Abu Hatzira

68(p)Mishali

83Lerman
27Hapoel Akko1-0Hapoel Ashkelon

38Murayama
27Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam1-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

68Boris
52Chatoel

74Bazia
27FC Kafr Qassem3-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

12Shrem
64Akuowa
80Akuowa