ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245552.479542.41%6227.68%6729.91%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2817745828+3058LWXW1411213816146532012
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2815764127+1452XXWX147522612148241515
3=Bnei Sakhnin2813964426+1848WXOW147521912146442514
4=Hapoel Katamon2813783628+846WLXW145541615148242013
5=Hapoel Nir2812794040+043XWOW146532019146262021
6=FC Kafr Qassem2811893735+241LWOL146351415145542320
7+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam28116113740-339WLLL147252417144461323
8+1Hapoel Ramat Gan28108103429+538WLWO146351915144551514
9-2Hapoel Um el Fahem28107113336-337OLXL145541817145271519
10+1Hapoel Akko28810102425-134OWOL14743201314167412
11-1Hapoel Petach Tikva28810103740-334LWOX146351413142752327
12=Hapoel Nof HaGalil2889113336-333LLLX145541918143471418
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth28710112734-731WWXO146531511141581223
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod2874172555-3025LXLX144191427143381128
--15=Hapoel Afula28410142140-1922LXWW14365122014149920
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon12885152836-820WLOL144371116144281720
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
13+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
11+2Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
10
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
8
Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+2Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
28Hapoel Petach Tikva1-3Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

33Ababa
3Cohen

60Guerrero

74Shachar
28Hapoel Ashkelon1-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil

15Kunitsky
28Hapoel Nir1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

35(p)Mishali
83Itzhak
28Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Hapoel Akko
28FC Kafr Qassem1-3Hapoel Katamon

5Mareev
17Wodjae

70Agada

90Chakul
Monday, 9 March 2020
28Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Maccabi Petach Tikva

21Buzorgi
28Hapoel Bnei Lod0-3Hapoel Ramat Gan


50Hershkovich

60Hershkovich

81Rabinovich
28Hapoel Afula0-4Bnei Sakhnin


24Malka

39Malka

63Khalaila

70Radi