ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16503.12425.00%743.75%531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Hapoel Bnei Lod220051+46WW--110030110021
++2-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion211031+24XW--101011110020
3=Maccabi Petach Tikva211043+14XW--110032101011
4+7Hapoel Ramat Gan211032+14WO--110032101000
5+3Hapoel Petach Tikva211021+14WX--110010101011
6+9Hapoel Katamon210133+03WL--100102110031
7-5Bnei Sakhnin210145-13LW--100113110032
8+2Hapoel Akko202033+02XO--101033101000
9=FC Kafr Qassem202022+02XO--101000101022
10+3Hapoel Nazareth Ilit201145-11XL--101022100123
11+3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth201145-11XL--100112101033
12-6Hapoel Nir201123-11LX--101022100101
13-8Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla201135-21LX--100113101022
-14-7Hapoel Afula201114-31LX--101011100103
--15-3Hapoel Um el Fahem200246-20LL--100123100123
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon1211031+2-5WO--101000110031
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
2+1Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+2William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
+2Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+2Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin)
Results
Thursday, 29 August 2019
2Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

81Kalebat
70Ahadnani
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-2FC Kafr Qassem

8Swissa
45Mareev
90Barry
89Fadida
2Hapoel Akko3-3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

58Jafar
28Khotaba
60Amzaleg
45(p)Buzorgi
70(p)Halaila
67El Khatib
2Hapoel Bnei Lod3-0Hapoel Afula

8(p)Abu Zaid
58Abu Anzeh
90Abdul
2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1-3Hapoel Ashkelon

55Okraku
36Nakshari

60Pardo

89Pardo
Sunday, 1 September 2019
2Hapoel Ramat Gan3-2Hapoel Um el Fahem

49Yosef
3Mesika
59Hershkovich
56Mesika
90Darwish
Monday, 2 September 2019
2Hapoel Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Nir

90Bouaron
2Bnei Sakhnin1-3Hapoel Katamon

90Malka
1(p)Zisu

17Agada

75Agada