ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24682.83625.00%1145.83%729.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Hapoel Petach Tikva321052+37WWX-110010211042
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion321041+37WXW-101011220030
3-2Hapoel Bnei Lod320164+26LWW-110030210134
4=Hapoel Ramat Gan312054+15XWO-110032202022
5-2Maccabi Petach Tikva312054+15XXW-211043101011
6+2Hapoel Akko312043+15WXO-211043101000
7+5Hapoel Nir311154+14WLX-211053100101
8-2Hapoel Katamon311155+04XWL-201124110031
9-2Bnei Sakhnin311156-14XLW-100113211043
10+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth302156-12XXL-100112202044
11-2FC Kafr Qassem302123-12LXO-201101101022
12+1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla302135-22OLX-100113202022
13+1Hapoel Afula302125-32XLX-202022100103
-14+1Hapoel Um el Fahem301246-21OLL-201123100123
--15-5Hapoel Nazareth Ilit301246-21LXL-101022200224
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon1311144+0-5LWO-201113110031
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
3+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
2+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
3Hapoel Ashkelon1-3Hapoel Petach Tikva

55Horev
9Soukouna

56Ivgi

63Bouaron
3Hapoel Nir3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

38Sasonker
86Azbarga
76(p)Zroya
88Yagudaev
3Hapoel Afula1-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

21Saider
90El Khatib
3FC Kafr Qassem0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


29Itzhak
3Hapoel Katamon2-2Hapoel Ramat Gan

41Agada
19(og)Eshete
72Shalom
38Nworuh
Monday, 9 September 2019
3Maccabi Petach Tikva1-1Bnei Sakhnin

90Abada
40Jaber
3Hapoel Akko1-0Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

20Moreno
3Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla