ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962502.604243.75%2425.00%3031.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva129302610+1630XWWW6510178642092
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion12822198+1126OWWL5311104751194
3=Hapoel Katamon12822199+1026XWWW6321766501123
4=Hapoel Um el Fahem126242116+520XLLW7322139530287
5=FC Kafr Qassem124621914+518XWXW62315462311410
6+3Hapoel Nir125251616+017WLXL74211165104510
7-1Hapoel Akko124441411+316LWOW6420135602416
8+2Hapoel Petach Tikva124441514+116WXLX630366614198
9-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil124351514+115LWWX522176721488
10-2Bnei Sakhnin124351618-215LXXW5212777223911
11+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam123541216-414WLXW5122467232810
12-1Hapoel Ramat Gan12345912-313LWXL530254704348
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth122371522-79LLXL6213896024713
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod123091334-219WLLL62048176105517
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon1125161619-37WLLL8314912420277
--16=Hapoel Afula12048517-124OLOL704338500529
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
6+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
5
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
12Hapoel Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

45Soukouna
12Hapoel Ashkelon1-0Hapoel Akko

28Julio César
12Hapoel Bnei Lod2-1Bnei Sakhnin

41Ben Yair
32Malka
57Hatuka
12Hapoel Nir1-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil

22Reichert
12Hapoel Afula0-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Monday, 11 November 2019
12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

49(p)El Khatib
15Guerrero

65Alabeed
12Hapoel Um el Fahem3-3FC Kafr Qassem

16Gabay
17Amadu
70Mishali
62David
86Mishali
90(og)Levi
12Hapoel Katamon1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

2Mayo
78Hadida