ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924882.548644.79%5026.04%5629.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2415635225+2751WXLW129213315126421910
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2414463724+1346LWLW127322410127141314
3+1Bnei Sakhnin2411763625+1140WOWW126421511125342114
4-1Hapoel Katamon2411673023+739XLWL13454151511713158
5=FC Kafr Qassem2410773330+337LWWW115331010135442320
6+2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2410683232+036WLWL127232213123451019
7=Hapoel Um el Fahem2410593231+135OLWW125341716125251515
8-2Hapoel Nir2410593438-435LWLW126331918124261520
9+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil248882928+132OWXL125431714123451214
10-1Hapoel Ramat Gan248792826+231LLXX126241813122551013
11+1Hapoel Akko247892324-129WWLX12642191212147412
12-1Hapoel Petach Tikva247893335-229OLLL126241310121652025
13+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2458112332-923OOWL125431310120481022
-14-1Hapoel Bnei Lod2472152349-2623LLWW12417142312318926
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon12474132733-616XWLL123271016124261717
--16=Hapoel Afula2429131633-1715WXLL1226491412039719
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
10+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Thursday, 13 February 2020
24Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam4-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

31Guerrero
47Alabeed
50Berkovich
73Boris
Friday, 14 February 2020
24Hapoel Petach Tikva0-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil
24Hapoel Ramat Gan1-5Bnei Sakhnin

66Hershkovich
13Falach

47Radi

79Welshman

86Twizer

90Khalaila
24Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-0Hapoel Um el Fahem
24Hapoel Bnei Lod0-1Hapoel Akko


77Yadan
24Hapoel Nir0-4Maccabi Petach Tikva


7Davidov

18Cohen

71(p)Hugy

86Bar
24Hapoel Afula1-0FC Kafr Qassem

45Korać
24Hapoel Katamon2-2Hapoel Ashkelon

3(p)Zisu
27Moskovich
45Wodjae
37Hadad