ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2646562.4811041.67%7327.65%8130.68%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva3320856431+3368XWLW1713224018167632413
++2=Bnei Sakhnin3316985332+2157WWWL179532415167452917
3=Hapoel Rishon LeZion3316984733+1457WLLX178633116168351617
4=Hapoel Katamon33149103832+651XLOL175751718169252114
5=FC Kafr Qassem33148114442+250LWWW167361518177552924
6=Hapoel Nir33147124750-349LLWL166552225178272525
7+1Hapoel Ramat Gan33139114033+748WLOW167362118176651915
8-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam33137134647-146LWLO168262819175571828
9=Hapoel Petach Tikva331211104946+347WWWX179352216163852730
10+1Hapoel Um el Fahem331110124042-243WLOX175752121166371921
11-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil331011124142-141LXWW176652423164571719
12=Hapoel Akko33812132630-436OLXL17764211516169515
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth33811143545-1035LWOL1675420151716101530
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod3395193164-3332WWLX1652917291743101435
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon13398163240-826OXLW165471418174491822
--16=Hapoel Afula33412172347-2424LLXO1637613221715111025
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
15+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
14+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)
13+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 3p)
12+2Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 5p)
10+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8+2Ben BEN YAIR (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 5p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Thursday, 18 June 2020
33Hapoel Petach Tikva3-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

23Yeruham
67Shabtai
35Yeruham
65Itach
33Hapoel Rishon LeZion3-1Hapoel Nir

50Dabbur
5Mishali
63Itzhak
90Shviro
33Bnei Sakhnin1-0FC Kafr Qassem

77Khalaila
33Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-3Hapoel Um el Fahem

88Cohen
1Gabay

19Halaila

61(p)Gabay
33Hapoel Akko0-0Hapoel Ashkelon
33Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam1-2Hapoel Ramat Gan

22Alabeed
26Eliahu

57Hershkovich
33Hapoel Afula1-2Hapoel Bnei Lod

67Biton
44Ben Yair

57(p)Ben Yair
33Hapoel Katamon1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

87Agada
33Baribo