ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481232.561939.58%1225.00%1735.42%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Maccabi Petach Tikva6420114+714WWWX321073321041
++2+1Hapoel Nir6411114+713WWWW431093210121
3-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion641184+413LWWW211021430163
4+3Hapoel Katamon6312106+410WWLX311134320172
5=Hapoel Um el Fahem6312118+310WWWO311154320164
6+3Hapoel Ramat Gan623165+19WOLX320143303022
7+4Maccabi Ahi Nazareth622299+08WLWX320154302145
8-4Hapoel Akko622266+08LWLW321064301202
9-3Hapoel Petach Tikva621356-17LLLW310213311143
10-2Bnei Sakhnin6213911-27LLWX310246311155
11+2FC Kafr Qassem613256-16WOLL302101311155
12-2Hapoel Bnei Lod6204814-66LLLL310247310247
13-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam6123510-55LLWO310235302125
-14+2Hapoel Nof HaGalil611469-34WLLL201123410346
--15-1Hapoel Afula6024412-82LLLX402237200215
--16-1Hapoel Ashkelon1631299+01LWWL311134320165
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
6+2William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
4
Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
3
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
2
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+2Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Azat HALAILA (Hapoel Akko, 1p)

Tal-Binyamin YAGUDAEV (Hapoel Nir)

Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 2p)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Aiham IBDAH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Roi RONEN (Hapoel Nir)

Lidor NAKSHARI (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Results
Thursday, 26 September 2019
6Hapoel Petach Tikva0-2Maccabi Petach Tikva


69Cohen

86Sarsur
6Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion

42Hatib
1Dahan
48Hatib
30Claudemir
60Ibdah
6Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam1-2FC Kafr Qassem

81(p)Peretz
19Darawshy

87Cohen
Friday, 27 September 2019
6Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Hapoel Akko

45Hershkovich
6Bnei Sakhnin1-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil

20Nguema
47Avidor

82Cohen
6Hapoel Bnei Lod0-4Hapoel Katamon


5(p)Zisu

22Agada

25Agada

33Fadida
6Hapoel Nir3-0Hapoel Ashkelon

16Babou
43Abu Hatzira
52Ronen
6Hapoel Afula1-3Hapoel Um el Fahem

64Katabi
24Mesika

58(p)Gabay

74Chatoel