ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042742.634644.23%2524.04%3331.73%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1310302810+1833WXWW7610198642092
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion13832209+1127XOWW6321115751194
3=Hapoel Katamon138232011+926LXWW7322886501123
4=Hapoel Um el Fahem137242216+623WXLL7322139640297
5=FC Kafr Qassem135622115+621WXWX62315473311611
6=Hapoel Nir135351717+018XWLX74211166114611
7+3Bnei Sakhnin135351920-118WLXX63121097223911
8+3Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam134541518-317WWLX6222787232810
9-2Hapoel Akko134451412+216LLWO7421136602416
10+2Hapoel Ramat Gan134451312+116WLWX640294704348
11-3Hapoel Petach Tikva134451717+016LWXL63036671421111
12-3Hapoel Nof HaGalil134361516-115LLWW622278721488
13+2Hapoel Ashkelon1136161819-110WWLL8314912530297
-14-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth132381524-99LLLX6213897025715
--15-1Hapoel Bnei Lod1330101338-259LWLL62048177106521
--16=Hapoel Afula13049720-134LOLO7043386006412
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
5+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)
+1Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
13Maccabi Petach Tikva2-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

28Hadida
76Abada
13Hapoel Ramat Gan4-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

31(p)Goma
44Takiar
90Eliahu
90Zaydan
13Hapoel Nof HaGalil0-2Hapoel Ashkelon


27Julio César

58Pardo
13Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam3-2Hapoel Petach Tikva

4Shachar
28Balay
62Berkovich
61Peretz
86Moskovich
13Hapoel Katamon1-2FC Kafr Qassem

20Benbenisti
44(og)Shalom

79Darawshy
Monday, 2 December 2019
13Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-1Hapoel Nir

76Shabiro
30Reichert
13Bnei Sakhnin3-2Hapoel Afula

9Malka
80Goldman
20Falach
90Shawat
71Ahmad
13Hapoel Akko0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


44Chatoel