ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802142.673138.75%2025.00%2936.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva10820228+1426WWWW5410147541081
++2+1Hapoel Katamon10712178+922WWWW4211556501123
3+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion10712158+722WLWW421164650194
4-2Hapoel Um el Fahem106131710+719LWWW6312106430174
5=FC Kafr Qassem103521410+414XWWX5131335221117
6=Hapoel Nir104241513+214XLLL6321106410357
7=Bnei Sakhnin104241415-114XWWL420266622289
8+1Hapoel Akko103431110+113OWLX5320105502315
9+2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit103341413+112WXOW412166621387
10-2Hapoel Petach Tikva103341313+012LXWX520356513187
11-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla102531014-411XWOX512246513168
12=Hapoel Ramat Gan10244811-310XLLL420244604247
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth102351419-59XLLL5212775023712
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod102081129-186LLLL51046165104513
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon1104151417-34LLLW7214812320165
--16=Hapoel Afula10037516-113OLLL603338400428
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
6+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
5+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)
+1Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
3
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)
+1Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 2p)
+1Yuval AVIDOR (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Eden DAHAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Azat HALAILA (Hapoel Akko, 1p)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Younes GAVARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
10Hapoel Um el Fahem0-1Hapoel Katamon


72Agada
Friday, 25 October 2019
10Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion

45Peretz
29Maman

68Dahan
10Hapoel Ashkelon0-3Maccabi Petach Tikva


19Hugy

79Baribo

87Evandro Brandão
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

38(p)El Khatib
67Goma
10Hapoel Bnei Lod1-4Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

75Barzilay
31(p)Dayan

38Swissa

44Avidor

90(og)Sapir
10Hapoel Nir1-1FC Kafr Qassem

8(p)Abu Hatzira
89Fadida
10Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1-1Bnei Sakhnin

39(p)Peretz
22Radi
10Hapoel Afula0-0Hapoel Akko