ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641672.602640.63%1523.44%2335.94%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva8620155+1020WWWW4310104431051
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion8611114+719WWLW321041540173
3+1Hapoel Katamon8512147+716WWWW421155430192
4-1Hapoel Um el Fahem8512148+616WWWW421174430174
5=Hapoel Nir8413118+313LLWW531195310223
6+2Hapoel Petach Tikva8323109+111WXLL420244412165
7+3FC Kafr Qassem8242129+310WXWO4031234211106
8+4Bnei Sakhnin83141114-310WLLL310246521278
9-2Hapoel Ramat Gan823378-19LLWO420244403134
10-4Hapoel Akko8233810-29LXLW422075401315
11=Hapoel Nof HaGalil8224810-28OWWL311144511346
12-3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth82241215-38LLWL420266402269
13=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam8143611-57OXLL411235403136
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod82061022-126LLLL41035124103510
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon184131312+14LWLW521277320165
--16=Hapoel Afula8026515-102LLLL502338300327
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
8+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
6
Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
5+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
3
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
Results
Thursday, 10 October 2019
8Hapoel Bnei Lod1-5FC Kafr Qassem

85Abu Anzeh
17Amadu

19Darawshy

35Akuowa

61Amadu

84Elkaslasi
8Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam0-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil
8Hapoel Afula0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva


66Baribo
Friday, 11 October 2019
8Hapoel Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Akko

34Soukouna
22Habiballa
54Levi
90Assoulin
8Hapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


17Mesika
8Hapoel Ramat Gan0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


5Dahan
8Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2Bnei Sakhnin

23Bazia
38(p)Malka

88Elbaz
8Hapoel Nir0-2Hapoel Katamon


31Melika

90Agada