ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
641672.602640.63%1523.44%2335.94%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Petach Tikva8620155+1020WWWW4310104431051
2Hapoel Rishon LeZion8611114+719WWLW321041540173
31Hapoel Katamon8512147+716WWWW421155430192
41Hapoel Um el Fahem8512148+616WWWW421174430174
5Hapoel Nir8413118+313LLWW531195310223
62Hapoel Petach Tikva8323109+111WXLL420244412165
73FC Kafr Qassem8242129+310WXWO4031234211106
84Bnei Sakhnin83141114-310WLLL310246521278
92Hapoel Ramat Gan823378-19LLWO420244403134
104Hapoel Akko8233810-29LXLW422075401315
11Hapoel Nof HaGalil8224810-28OWWL311144511346
123Maccabi Ahi Nazareth82241215-38LLWL420266402269
13Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam8143611-57OXLL411235403136
14Hapoel Bnei Lod82061022-126LLLL41035124103510
15Hapoel Ashkelon184131312+14LWLW521277320165
16Hapoel Afula8026515-102LLLL502338300327
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
8+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
6
Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
5+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
3
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Thursday, 10 October 2019
8Hapoel Bnei Lod1-5FC Kafr Qassem

85Abu Anzeh
17Amadou

19Darawshy

35Akuowa

61Amadou

84Elkaslasi
8Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam0-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil
8Hapoel Afula0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva


66Baribo
Friday, 11 October 2019
8Hapoel Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Akko

34Soukouna
22Habiballa
54Levi
90Assoulin
8Hapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


17Mesika
8Hapoel Ramat Gan0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


5Dahan
8Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2Bnei Sakhnin

23Bazia
38(p)Malka

88Elbaz
8Hapoel Nir0-2Hapoel Katamon


31Melika

90Agada