ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325762.489842.24%6427.59%7030.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2918746128+3361WLWX1411213816157532312
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2915864228+1453XXXW157622713148241515
3+1Hapoel Katamon2914783728+949WWLX145541615159242113
4-1Bnei Sakhnin2913974528+1748LWXO157532014146442514
5=Hapoel Nir2913794241+146WXWO146532019157262222
6+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam29126114040+042WWLL158252717144461323
7+1Hapoel Ramat Gan29118103529+641WWLW157352015144551514
8-2FC Kafr Qassem29118103738-141LLWO156361418145542320
9=Hapoel Um el Fahem29108113437-338XOLX145541817155371620
10+1Hapoel Petach Tikva29910104142-137WLWO157351815142752327
11-1Hapoel Akko29810112426-234LOWO15744201414167412
12=Hapoel Nof HaGalil29810113437-334XLLL155642019143471418
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth29710122938-931LWWX146531511151591427
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod2974182558-3325LLXL144191427153391131
--15=Hapoel Afula29410152141-2022LLXW143651220151410921
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon12986152937-821XWLO144371116154381821
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
13
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
11
Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
10+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
7+1Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Monday, 1 June 2020
29Hapoel Petach Tikva4-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

43Shwarzboim
42Hatib
53Balay
88Bachar
68Kuku
77Bouaron
29Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-1Hapoel Ashkelon

4Levi
85Pardo
29Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Hapoel Afula

41Abu Hazeira
29Bnei Sakhnin1-2Hapoel Nir

90Falach
28Mishali

90Ronen
29Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

25Avidor
4Kalebat
29Hapoel Akko0-1Hapoel Katamon


44(p)Mayo
29Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam3-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

53Berkovich
70Alabeed
75Shachar
29FC Kafr Qassem0-3Maccabi Petach Tikva


19Abada

45(p)Cohen

48(p)Hadida