ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764462.538045.45%4525.57%5128.98%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2214534724+2347LWWL119113214115421510
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2213453520+1543LWWW116322210117131310
3=Hapoel Katamon2211562618+838WLLW11443111011713158
4=Bnei Sakhnin2210663124+736WWOW116321511114341613
5+1Hapoel Um el Fahem2210483228+434WWLW115331713115151515
6+1FC Kafr Qassem229763129+234WWWL10433810125432319
7+2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam229672827+133WLLL116231813113441014
8-3Hapoel Nir229583132-132LWLW116321914113261218
9-1Hapoel Ramat Gan228772719+831XXLW11623178112541011
10=Hapoel Petach Tikva227783233-128LLWL116141310111641923
11=Hapoel Nof HaGalil227782428-428XLLW114431214113351214
12=Hapoel Akko225892023-323LXOL11542171111047312
13=Hapoel Bnei Lod2272132346-2323WWWW11416142211317924
-14=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2256112332-921WLWL115331310110381022
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon12263132231-912LLXL123271016103161215
--16=Hapoel Afula2218131432-1811LLXL1116481411029618
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+2Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Friday, 31 January 2020
22Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2FC Kafr Qassem

25Bouaron
13(p)Cohen

62Cohen
22Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil

45Rabinovich
86Mor
22Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Ashkelon

75Buzorgi
22Bnei Sakhnin1-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

38Bhagash
22Hapoel Afula0-2Hapoel Katamon


17Agada

76Naor
Monday, 3 February 2020
22Hapoel Bnei Lod2-0Maccabi Petach Tikva

27Haliba
80Haliba
22Hapoel Nir1-3Hapoel Um el Fahem

22Abu Hatzira
19Hasidim

29Gavarin

38Kalebat
22Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2-1Hapoel Akko

35(p)Shachar
88Masarwa
70Guerrero