ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2486102.4510341.53%7028.23%7530.24%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva3119756230+3264LWWL1612223918157532312
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion3115974431+1354LXXX167632815158341616
3+1Bnei Sakhnin3114984931+1851WLLW168532315156452616
4-1Hapoel Katamon3114893730+750OLWW165651617159242113
5=Hapoel Nir31147104443+149WLWX156542021168262422
6+1FC Kafr Qassem31138104341+247WWLL156361418167542923
7-1Hapoel Ramat Gan31129103729+845OWWW157352015165651714
8=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam31127124143-243LOWW158252717164571426
9+1Hapoel Petach Tikva311011104343+041WXWL168351915152852428
10+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil311010113938+140WWXL166642320154471618
11-2Hapoel Um el Fahem311010113538-340OXXO165741918155371620
12=Hapoel Akko31811122528-335XLLO16754211515168413
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth31711133142-1132OLLW156541715161691427
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod3175192762-3526LXLL1542915281633101234
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon13196163139-824LWXW155371317164391822
--16=Hapoel Afula31412152242-2024XOLL1537512201615101022
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
14+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
13
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
+2Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)
11+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
10
Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8
Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 3p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
7
Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 10 June 2020
31Hapoel Nof HaGalil3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

52(og)Younis
90Tzemah
65Swissa
71Cohen
31Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Afula

78Murad
89Levi
31Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Thursday, 11 June 2020
31Hapoel Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Ashkelon

48Bouaron
31Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-2FC Kafr Qassem

30Itzhak
43Alkrinawi

89Darawshy
31Bnei Sakhnin3-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

35(p)Malka
21Cohen
58Malka
61Khalaila
31Hapoel Katamon0-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
Friday, 12 June 2020
31Maccabi Petach Tikva0-2Hapoel Nir


54Mishali

90Ronen