ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561492.662544.64%1425.00%1730.36%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva7520145+917WWWW4310104321041
++2+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion7511104+616WLWW321041430163
3+2Hapoel Um el Fahem7412138+513WWWW421174320164
4=Hapoel Katamon7412127+513WWWL421155320172
5-3Hapoel Nir7412116+513LWWW431093310223
6+2Hapoel Akko723277+09XLWL422075301202
7-1Hapoel Ramat Gan723277+09LWOL320143403134
8+1Hapoel Petach Tikva722378-18XLLL310213412165
9-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth72231113-28LWLW320154402269
10+1FC Kafr Qassem714278-17XWOL403123311155
11+3Hapoel Nazareth Ilit7214810-27WWLL311144410346
12-2Bnei Sakhnin7214913-47LLLW310246411257
13=Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla7133611-56XLLW310235403136
-14-2Hapoel Bnei Lod7205917-86LLLL3102474103510
--15+1Hapoel Ashkelon174121311+24WLWW421176320165
--16-1Hapoel Afula7025514-92LLLL402237300327
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
7+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
6+2Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
4+2Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
3+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+2Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
2+1Ben BEN YAIR (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)

Tal-Binyamin YAGUDAEV (Hapoel Nir)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 2p)

Aiham IBDAH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Lidor NAKSHARI (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Yuval AVIDOR (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Azat HALAILA (Hapoel Akko, 1p)

Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Idan AHADNANI (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Roi RONEN (Hapoel Nir)
+1Younes GAVARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
7Maccabi Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

15Hugy
70(p)Ben Yair
32Hugy
59Ahadnani
7Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

16Avidor
39(p)Zaydan
67Elmaliah
7Hapoel Akko1-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

40Mizrahi
34Cohen
7FC Kafr Qassem2-2Hapoel Petach Tikva

21Salem
70Peretz
62Cohen
71Bouaron
7Hapoel Katamon2-1Hapoel Afula

3Agada
66(og)Malka
88Melika
Monday, 7 October 2019
7Hapoel Ashkelon4-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

20Pardo
38Hatib
25Julio César
67Hatib
28El Edri
88Pardo
7Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-0Bnei Sakhnin

35Dabbur
76Truaa
7Hapoel Um el Fahem2-0Hapoel Nir

14Gabay
30Gavarin