ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405942.4710041.67%6727.92%7330.42%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva3019746228+3464WWLW1512213916157532312
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion3015964329+1454XXXX157622713158341616
3=Hapoel Katamon3014793730+749LWWL155551617159242113
4=Bnei Sakhnin3013984630+1648LLWX157532014156452616
5=Hapoel Nir30137104243-146LWXW156542021157262222
6+1Hapoel Ramat Gan30128103729+844WWWL157352015155551714
7+1FC Kafr Qassem30128104140+144WLLW156361418156542722
8-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam30127114040+043OWWL158252717154561323
9=Hapoel Um el Fahem30109113538-339XXOL155641918155371620
10=Hapoel Petach Tikva30911104243-138XWLW157351815152852428
11+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil30910113637-137WXLL155642019154471618
12-1Hapoel Akko30810122427-334LLOW15744201415168413
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth30710133142-1131LLWW156541715151591427
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod3075182659-3326XLLX154291528153391131
--15+1Hapoel Ashkelon13096153138-724WXWL155371317154381821
--16-1Hapoel Afula30411152141-2023OLLX153751220151410921
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
13
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
11
Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
10
Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+1Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 3p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
7
Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Thursday, 4 June 2020
30Maccabi Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Akko

80Abada
30Hapoel Ashkelon2-1Bnei Sakhnin

18Moskovich
15Twizer
87Aouate
30Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-4FC Kafr Qassem

28Buzorgi
20Mareev
38Boshnak
31Cohen

68Mhagna

90Rafael
30Hapoel Bnei Lod1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

19Zroya
84(p)Peretz
30Hapoel Nir0-2Hapoel Ramat Gan


19Zaydan

80Goma
30Hapoel Um el Fahem1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

79(p)Gabay
75Dabbur
30Hapoel Afula0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
30Hapoel Katamon0-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil


48Elmaliah

76Dayan