ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684282.547645.24%4426.19%4828.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2114524722+2547WWLL11911321410541158
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2113443519+1643WWWX11632221010712139
3=Hapoel Katamon2110562418+635LLWL11443111010613138
4=Bnei Sakhnin219663024+633WOWW105321411114341613
5+2Hapoel Nir219573029+132WLWW106311811113261218
6+3Hapoel Um el Fahem219482927+231WLWL115331713104151214
7+3FC Kafr Qassem218762928+131WWLX10433810114432118
8-2Hapoel Ramat Gan218672618+830XLWW10613167112541011
9-4Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla218672626+030LLLW105231612113441014
10-2Hapoel Petach Tikva217773131+028LWLW10613128111641923
11=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit217682327-427LLWW114431214103251113
12=Hapoel Akko215881921-223XOLL11542171110046210
13+1Hapoel Bnei Lod2162132146-2520WWWL10316122211317924
-14-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2146112232-1018LWLO104331210110381022
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon12163122230-812LXLL12327101693151214
--16=Hapoel Afula2118121430-1611LXLO1016381211029618
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
9+1Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7
Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+2Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
5
Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)
+1Ahmad DARAWSHY (FC Kafr Qassem)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Results
Friday, 24 January 2020
21Hapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Nir


13Samya
21Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

55Shviro
75Shviro
21Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-3Bnei Sakhnin


22Hilu

52Khalaila

75Radi
21Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

80(p)Twizer
90Zaydan
21FC Kafr Qassem1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

88Darawshy
Monday, 27 January 2020
21Maccabi Petach Tikva4-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

29Ahadnani
77Soukouna
45Felczer
65Hugy
90Baribo
21Hapoel Um el Fahem1-0Hapoel Afula

24Kijanskas
21Hapoel Katamon0-1Hapoel Bnei Lod


65(p)Ben Yair