ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283252.535744.53%3527.34%3628.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1611503515+2038XXWW871023108440125
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1610332412+1233LWWX84221378611115
3=Hapoel Katamon169432111+1031WOOL8332888611133
4+2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla167542320+326WWWW842213983321011
5=Hapoel Um el Fahem167452419+525XLOW833213984131110
6-2FC Kafr Qassem166642521+424LWLW73317593331816
7+1Bnei Sakhnin166462122-122XWLW842212108224912
8-1Hapoel Nir166462123-222LXWX85211268125917
9+1Hapoel Akko165651714+321WXOL9531168703416
10-1Hapoel Petach Tikva165652019+121XWXL84138781521212
11=Hapoel Ramat Gan165561715+220WXLW8512136804449
12=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit164661617-118XOOL824289822488
13+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth162591828-1011XLXL72239109036918
-14-1Hapoel Ashkelon1166191924-510LLLW931510147304910
--15=Hapoel Bnei Lod1631121542-2710XLLL821510208107522
--16=Hapoel Afula161510923-148XLWL8143488017515
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
5
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
4+1Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)
+1Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Ahmad DARAWSHY (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Results
Monday, 23 December 2019
16Hapoel Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Afula

83Soukouna
60(og)Ababa
Tuesday, 24 December 2019
16Hapoel Ramat Gan2-0Hapoel Ashkelon

10Goma
38Abu Hazeira
16Bnei Sakhnin1-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

20Ghantous
29Mesika
16Hapoel Nazareth Ilit1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

87Golan
84Abada
16Hapoel Akko1-0FC Kafr Qassem

47Habiballa
16Hapoel Bnei Lod1-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

51Hatuka
16Azam
16Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla4-1Hapoel Nir

8Shalata
28Abu Hatzira
13Alabeed
15Altman
59Berkovich
Wednesday, 25 December 2019
16Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-1Hapoel Katamon


5Gertz