ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122902.584943.75%2825.00%3531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1411303212+2036WWXW87102310642092
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion149322210+1230WXOW63211158611115
3=Hapoel Katamon148332011+927OLXW8332886501123
4=Hapoel Um el Fahem147342216+624OWXL8332139640297
5=FC Kafr Qassem145632319+421LWXW62315483321815
6=Hapoel Nir146351817+121WXWL85211266114611
7+1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla145541719-220WWWL62227883321011
8-1Bnei Sakhnin145361921-218LWLX63121098224912
9=Hapoel Akko144551412+217OLLW7421136703416
10+1Hapoel Petach Tikva144551818+017XLWX63036681521212
11-1Hapoel Ramat Gan144461313+016LWLW640294804449
12=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit144461516-116OLLW622278822488
13=Hapoel Ashkelon1146171921-210LWWL93151014530297
-14=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth142481625-910XLLL72239107025715
--15=Hapoel Bnei Lod1430111440-269LLWL72059197106521
--16=Hapoel Afula14149820-127WLOL8143486006412
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
5
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
4+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)
+1Ahmad DARAWSHY (FC Kafr Qassem)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
14Maccabi Petach Tikva4-2FC Kafr Qassem

28Hadida
62Cohen
61Hugy
81Darawshy
65Cohen
86Abada
14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

86Buzorgi
63(p)Bouaron
14Hapoel Bnei Lod1-2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

53(og)Machluf
12Alabeed

34Berkovich
14Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
14Hapoel Katamon0-0Hapoel Akko
Monday, 9 December 2019
14Hapoel Ashkelon1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion

6Tzemah
30Itzhak

70Dabbur
14Hapoel Nir1-0Bnei Sakhnin

67Zroya
14Hapoel Afula1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

35Rozhansky