ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882332.643843.18%2123.86%2932.95%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva11920259+1629WWWW6510178541081
++2+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion11812198+1125WWLW5311104650194
3-1Hapoel Katamon11812188+1025WWWW5311656501123
4=Hapoel Um el Fahem116141813+519LLWW6312106530287
5=FC Kafr Qassem114521611+517WXWW6231545221117
6+2Hapoel Akko114431410+416WOWL6420135502315
7+2Hapoel Nof HaGalil114341513+215WWXO522176621387
8-1Bnei Sakhnin114341516-115XXWW521277622289
9-3Hapoel Nir114251516-114LXLL63211065104510
10=Hapoel Petach Tikva113441414+013XLXW520356614198
11+1Hapoel Ramat Gan11344911-213WXLL530254604247
12-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam112541015-511LXWO512246613269
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth112361420-69LXLL5212776024713
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod112091133-226LLLL51046166105517
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon1114161519-44LLLL7214812420277
--16=Hapoel Afula11038517-123LOLL603338500529
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
6+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
5+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
+3Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
4
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+2Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)
+1Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
3
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 2p)

Yuval AVIDOR (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Eden DAHAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Azat HALAILA (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
+1EVANDRO Elmer BRANDÃO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Younes GAVARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
11Maccabi Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

27Baribo
83(p)Gabay
67Hugy
88Evandro Brandão
11Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

16Hershkovich
11Hapoel Akko3-0Hapoel Nir

56Mizrahi
58Mizrahi
75Habiballa
11FC Kafr Qassem2-1Hapoel Ashkelon

10Mareev
15Julio César
24Ruhana
11Hapoel Katamon1-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

90Zisu
Monday, 4 November 2019
11Hapoel Rishon LeZion4-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

38Itzhak
53Itzhak
62Itzhak
74Maman
11Bnei Sakhnin1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

90Elbaz
13Yeruham
11Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-0Hapoel Afula

53Cohen