ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203082.565445.00%3125.83%3529.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva1511403414+2037XWWX871023107430114
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1510322411+1333WWXO74211368611115
3=Hapoel Katamon158432011+928OOLX8332887511123
4+1FC Kafr Qassem156632520+524WLWX73317583321815
5-1Hapoel Um el Fahem157352318+524LOWX83321397403109
6+1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla156541919+023WWWW73229883321011
7-1Hapoel Nir156452019+122XWXW85211267124813
8=Bnei Sakhnin156362021-121WLWL74121198224912
9+1Hapoel Petach Tikva155551918+120WXLW74037681521212
10-1Hapoel Akko154651614+218XOLL8431158703416
11=Hapoel Ramat Gan154561515+017XLWL7412116804449
12=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit154561516-117OOLL723278822488
13=Hapoel Ashkelon1156181922-310LLWW93151014630398
-14=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth152491727-1010LXLL72239108026817
--15=Hapoel Bnei Lod1530121441-279LLLW72059198107522
--16=Hapoel Afula151410822-147LWLO8143487007414
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
10
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)

Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
5
Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)
+1Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)
4
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)

Ahmad DARAWSHY (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
15Hapoel Petach Tikva1-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

53Peretz
15Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

30Shviro
90(p)Mesika
44Shviro
15Hapoel Ramat Gan2-2Hapoel Nir

55Hershkovich
30Ostaynd
60(p)Zaydan
62Zroya
15Bnei Sakhnin1-0Hapoel Ashkelon

86(p)Mugrabi
15FC Kafr Qassem2-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

28Cohen
76Buzorgi
90Mareev
Monday, 16 December 2019
15Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-0Hapoel Katamon
15Hapoel Akko2-2Maccabi Petach Tikva

11Sharabi
3(og)Deba
28Masarwa
80Cohen
15Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-0Hapoel Afula

34Altman
45Alabeed