ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085142.479043.27%5827.88%6028.85%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2616735526+2955XWWX1310213515136522011
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2615563925+1450WXLW137422511138141414
3=Bnei Sakhnin2612863925+1444OWWO137421811135442114
4=Hapoel Katamon2612773224+843XWXL14554161512723169
5=Hapoel Nir2611693638-239OWLW136431918135261720
6=FC Kafr Qassem2610883332+138OLLW125341012145542320
7+1Hapoel Um el Fahem26106103333+036XLOL135441817135261516
8-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam26106103337-436LLWL137242315133461022
9+1Hapoel Ramat Gan269893027+335WOLL136341813133551214
10-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil268993232+033LXOW135531815133461417
11=Hapoel Petach Tikva2671093436-231OXOL136341310131752126
12=Hapoel Akko2679102325-230OLWW13643191313157412
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth26510112433-925XOOO135531411130581022
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod2673162451-2724LXLL134181424133281027
--15=Hapoel Afula2649132035-1521WWWX13364121613139819
--16=Hapoel Ashkelon12675142735-817OLXW133371016134271719
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
10
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
8
Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
7
Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir)
+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
6
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
26Hapoel Petach Tikva0-0Bnei Sakhnin
26Hapoel Ashkelon0-0FC Kafr Qassem
26Hapoel Nir0-0Hapoel Akko
26Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam1-2Hapoel Ramat Gan

63Machiah
22Rabinovich

41Goma
26Hapoel Afula3-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil

14Korać
18Boysen
33Levi
80Jaber
56Biton
Monday, 24 February 2020
26Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Katamon

89Chatoel
81Mizan
26Hapoel Bnei Lod0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


90(p)Claudemir
26Hapoel Um el Fahem1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

71Gabay
8Twito