ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005012.508944.50%5326.50%5829.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2516635425+2954WWXL1310213515126421910
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2514563825+1347XLWL137422511127141314
3=Bnei Sakhnin2512763925+1443WWOW137421811125342114
4=Hapoel Katamon2512673123+842WXLW14554161511713158
5+3Hapoel Nir2511593638-238WLWL126331918135261720
6-1FC Kafr Qassem2510783332+137LLWW125341012135442320
7-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2510693235-336LWLW127232213133461022
8-1Hapoel Um el Fahem25105103232+035LOLW125341716135261516
9=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit258983029+133XOWX135531815123451214
10=Hapoel Ramat Gan258892826+232OLLX136341813122551013
11+1Hapoel Petach Tikva257993436-230XOLL126241310131752126
12-1Hapoel Akko2578102325-229LWWL13643191312147412
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2559112332-924OOOW125431310130581022
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod2573152450-2624XLLW124171423133281027
--15+1Hapoel Afula2539131733-1618WWXL1226491413139819
--16-1Hapoel Ashkelon12574142735-816LXWL123271016134271719
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
10
Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
7
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir)

Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 5p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
6
Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
Results
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
25Maccabi Petach Tikva2-0Hapoel Ashkelon

81Cohen
90Babayev
25Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

90Maman
50Kuku
25Hapoel Ramat Gan0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
25Bnei Sakhnin3-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

4(p)Radi
79Welshman
90Malka
25Hapoel Nazareth Ilit1-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

13Checkol
83Mizrahi
25Hapoel Akko0-1Hapoel Afula


8Biton
25FC Kafr Qassem0-2Hapoel Nir


9Magoz

55Mishali
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
25Hapoel Katamon1-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

8Gertz