ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844682.548445.65%4725.54%5328.80%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva2314634825+2348XLWW129213315115421510
++2=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2314453720+1746WLWW127322410117131310
3=Hapoel Katamon2311572821+738LWLL12444131311713158
4=Bnei Sakhnin2310763124+737OWWO126421511114341613
5+1FC Kafr Qassem2310763329+437WWWW115331010125432319
6+2Hapoel Nir2310583434+035WLWL116321914124261520
7-2Hapoel Um el Fahem2310493231+134LWWL125341716115151515
8-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla239682832-433LWLL116231813123451019
9=Hapoel Ramat Gan238782721+631LXXL11623178122551013
10+1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit238782928+131WXLL125431714113351214
11-1Hapoel Petach Tikva237793335-228LLLW116141310121652025
12=Hapoel Akko236892224-226WLXO12642191211047312
13=Hapoel Bnei Lod2372142348-2523LWWW11416142212318926
-14=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2357112332-922OWLW115331310120481022
--15=Hapoel Ashkelon12373132531-615WLLX123271016114161515
--16=Hapoel Afula2319131533-1812XLLX1116481412039719
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
12
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
9+1Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
8
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
7+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6
Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+2Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Guy HADIDA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
+1Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 4p)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
23Maccabi Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Afula

85(p)Hugy
24Nadir
23Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

80Levi
90Levi
23Bnei Sakhnin0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23Hapoel Nazareth Ilit5-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

12Shukrani
15Avidor
24(og)Strozberg
69Cohen
84Dahan
23Hapoel Katamon2-3Hapoel Nir

3(p)Zisu
60Mishali
65Mayo
71Mishali

90(p)Abu Hatzira
Monday, 10 February 2020
23Hapoel Akko2-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

30Lugasi
89Ohaion
60Habiballa
23Hapoel Um el Fahem0-3Hapoel Ashkelon


33Moskovich

63Julio César

89Kunitsky
23FC Kafr Qassem2-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

24Shrem
49Shrem