ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2726842.5111341.54%7427.21%8531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Maccabi Petach Tikva3420866432+3268LXWL1813234019167632413
++2=Bnei Sakhnin3417985432+2260WWWW179532415178453017
3=Hapoel Rishon LeZion34161084733+1458OWLL188733116168351617
4+1FC Kafr Qassem34158114843+553WLWW178361919177552924
5-1Hapoel Katamon341410103832+652OXLO175751718179352114
6+1Hapoel Ramat Gan34149114234+851WWLO167362118187652116
7-1Hapoel Nir34147134852-449LLLW176562327178272525
8=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam34137144751-446LLWL168262819185581932
9=Hapoel Petach Tikva341211115048+247LWWW189362318163852730
10=Hapoel Um el Fahem341210124142-146WWLO186752221166371921
11=Hapoel Nof HaGalil341111124343+044WLXW176652423175571920
12+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth34911143947-838WLWO1785424171716101530
13-1Hapoel Akko34812142631-536LOLX177642115171610516
-14=Hapoel Bnei Lod3495203368-3532LWWL1652917291843111639
--15+1Hapoel Afula34512172851-2327WLLX1637613221825111529
--16-1Hapoel Ashkelon13498173645-926LOXL175481823174491822
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
15
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
14+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)

Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)
12
Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 5p)
10+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)
+1Osama KHALAILA (Bnei Sakhnin)

Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)

Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)
9+1Ben BEN YAIR (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 5p)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Eden HERSHKOVICH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
8+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Liel ABADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Sunday, 21 June 2020
34Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil

53Mizrahi
25(og)Ababa

71Golan
Monday, 22 June 2020
34Maccabi Petach Tikva0-1Bnei Sakhnin


56Khalaila
34Hapoel Ashkelon4-5Hapoel Afula

5Julio César
12Biton
19Moskovich
22Biton
46Moskovich
74Biton
62Nakshari
83Azrad

90Cohen
34Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-0Hapoel Katamon
34Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4-2Hapoel Bnei Lod

6Shabtai
47Maree
53Chatoel
59Ben Yair
75Chatoel
87Hatib
34Hapoel Nir1-2Hapoel Ramat Gan

60Mishali
32Rabinovich

76Abu Hazeira
34Hapoel Um el Fahem1-0Hapoel Akko

2Kalebat
34FC Kafr Qassem4-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

35Mareev
90Berkovich
39Shrem
66Cohen
72Fadida