ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40982.451640.00%1230.00%1230.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Rishon LeZion541061+513WWWX211021330040
++2=Maccabi Petach Tikva532094+511WWXX321073211021
3=Hapoel Nir531184+410WWWL321063210121
4+5Hapoel Akko522165+18WLWX321064201101
5+7Hapoel Um el Fahem521287+17WWOL311154210133
6-2Hapoel Petach Tikva521254+17LLWW210111311143
7+4Hapoel Katamon521266+07WLXW311134210132
8-3Bnei Sakhnin521289-17LWXL210134311155
9-1Hapoel Ramat Gan513155+06OLXW210133303022
10-4Hapoel Bnei Lod5203810-26LLLW210143310247
11-4Maccabi Ahi Nazareth512267-15LWXX210122302145
12-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam512248-45LWOL210123302125
13=FC Kafr Qassem503235-23OLLX302101201134
-14=Hapoel Afula502339-62LLXL302124200215
--15+1Hapoel Ashkelon1531196+31WWLW311134220062
--16-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil501448-41LLLX201123300325
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Top Scorers
4+1William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
+1Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
3
Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+2Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
2
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Tal-Binyamin YAGUDAEV (Hapoel Nir)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Lidor NAKSHARI (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Mohamed KALEBAT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Azat HALAILA (Hapoel Akko, 1p)

Najib ABDUL (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
Results
Thursday, 19 September 2019
5Maccabi Petach Tikva3-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

49Baribo
51Cohen
64Baribo
5Hapoel Nof HaGalil0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


70Maman
5Hapoel Akko2-1Bnei Sakhnin

4Twizer
42Malka
88Halaila
5Hapoel Nir1-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

63Lerman
5FC Kafr Qassem0-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
Monday, 23 September 2019
5Hapoel Ashkelon2-1Hapoel Afula

7Pardo
34Dorbor
70Julio C├ęsar
5Hapoel Um el Fahem3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

22Gavarin
63Abu Anzeh
70Tzahiry
84Rali
5Hapoel Katamon1-0Hapoel Petach Tikva

56Agada