ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8162.0000.00%225.00%675.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Lokomotiv110020+23W---000000110020
2 Zenit110020+23W---000000110020
3 FK Krasnodar110030+33W---000000110030
4 CSKA110020+23W---000000110020
5 Dinamo110020+23W---000000110020
6 Rostov110010+13W---000000110010
7 PFC Sochi101022+01X---000000101022
8 Spartak101022+01X---101022000000
9 Akhmat101000+01O---000000101000
10 Arsenal101000+01O---101000000000
11 Tambov100101-10L---100101000000
12 Rotor100102-20L---100102000000
-13 Khimki100102-20L---100102000000
-14 Rubin100102-20L---100102000000
--15 Ural100102-20L---100102000000
--16 Ufa100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar)
1+1Sylvester IGBOUN (Dinamo)
+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
+1Dmitri BARINOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Clinton N'JIE (Dinamo)
+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Dmitri POLOZ (PFC Sochi, 1p)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak)
+1Pavel MAMAEV (Rostov)
+1Alan DZAGOEV (CSKA)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak)
+1Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
Superkubok
Friday, 7 August 2020
Zenit2-1Lokomotiv

14Dzyuba
71Ćorluka
69Ozdoev

Results
Saturday, 8 August 2020
1Tambov0-1Rostov


21Mamaev
1Khimki0-2CSKA


19Kuchaev

45Dzagoev
Sunday, 9 August 2020
1Spartak2-2PFC Sochi

8Sobolev
15(p)Poloz
10Larsson
90(p)Noboa
1Arsenal0-0Akhmat
1Ufa0-3FK Krasnodar


53Cabella

63Cabella

65Berg
Monday, 10 August 2020
1Ural0-2Dinamo


38N'Jie

59Igboun
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
1Rotor0-2Zenit


22Dzyuba

79Driussi
1Rubin0-2Lokomotiv


2Miranchuk

26Barinov