ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102782.524742.73%2623.64%3733.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=CSKA1410132710+1731WWWW75021677511113
2=Zenit149323010+2030WWLW7601227733183
3=Spartak148422415+928XLWW6321968521159
4=Dinamo148242011+926WWWL8611143621368
5=PFC Sochi146532220+223XWLL734012873131012
6+3Akhmat147251716+123WWWL64021068323710
7-1Lokomotiv146351516-121LLLW7412867223710
8-1Rubin146352120+121LWWL723210974031111
9-1Rostov136251315-220LWLW5212448413911
10+1Ural143651115-415XWOL824289612336
11-1FK Krasnodar134362018+215LLLW63211587115510
12=Arsenal143471726-913XLLW833212106015516
-13=Tambov143381117-612LLOW821558612369
-14=Khimki143381525-1012WLWL72147107124815
--15=Rotor12147717-107XLWL6006211614156
--16=Ufa14149827-197XLLL7034397115518

Top Scorers
7+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)
+1Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
5
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)
+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 2p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
3
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Aleksandr LOMOVITSKY (Arsenal)

Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 1p)
+1Kirill PANCHENKO (Arsenal)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Clinton N'JIE (Dinamo)

Miha MEVLJA (PFC Sochi)
+1Artem TIMOFEEV (Akhmat)
+1Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)

Evans KANGWA (Arsenal)

Alexander KARAPETIAN (Tambov)
Results
Friday, 6 November 2020
14PFC Sochi1-1Ufa

53Terekhov
87(p)Andrić
Saturday, 7 November 2020
14Ural2-2Spartak

11Pogrebnyak
6Sobolev
60Augustyniak
45(p)Sobolev
14Tambov0-1Akhmat


87Timofeev
14Arsenal1-1Rotor

5Panchenko
62Stepanov
Sunday, 8 November 2020
14Dinamo5-1Lokomotiv

3Evgenev
45Zé Luís
33N'Jie
60Lesovoy
86(p)Fomin
90Rausch
14CSKA2-0Rostov

20Kuchaev
74Chalov
14Zenit3-1FK Krasnodar

65Kuzyaev
17(p)Berg
79Dzyuba
90Sutormin
14Khimki2-0Rubin

48Mirzov
69Glushakov