ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326122.6311348.71%4720.26%7231.03%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2918837125+4662OWWX1513115313145721812
2=Spartak2917575435+1956WWWL159333116148242319
3=Lokomotiv2916584435+953OLWW141022239156362126
4=Rubin2916494132+952WWLW1463517161510142416
5=PFC Sochi2915774933+1652WWWW1510413112145361821
6=CSKA2915594930+1950WXLL158433117147161813
7=Dinamo29145104131+1047OLLW14923248155371723
8=Khimki29135113539-444LWWL149141713154471826
9=Rostov29134123632+443LWWL146261713157261919
10+1Akhmat29116123436-239WLXW147342113154381323
11-1FK Krasnodar29115134944+538LLWX157443423144191521
12=Ural2971392635-934WLXL156631411141761224
-13=Arsenal2965182749-2223LLLW156452220140113529
-14+1Ufa2957172445-2122OXLW142481318153391127
--15-1Rotor2956181451-3721LWLL15321052314248928
--16=Tambov2934221860-4213LLLL1422101024151212836

Top Scorers
19
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 3p)
16
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
15+1Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
14+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 5p)
13+1Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 3p)
12
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 6p)
11
Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)
9
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7
Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 4p)
+1Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
+1Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 May 2021
29Akhmat3-1Tambov

15Kharin
63Arkhipov
18Polyarus
80Ilyin
29PFC Sochi2-1Rotor

9Rudenko
30Schetkin
90Yusupov
Saturday, 8 May 2021
29Lokomotiv0-0Dinamo
29CSKA3-1FK Krasnodar

32Ejuke
26Claesson
56Chalov
69Mário Fernandes
29Arsenal2-4Rubin

25Khlusevich
52(p)Despotović
32Đorđević
59Makarov

66Starfelt

89Kostyukov
29Ufa0-0Zenit
Monday, 10 May 2021
29Spartak2-1Khimki

54(p)Sobolev
27Glushenkov
89Larsson
29Ural1-0Rostov

37Gadzhimuradov