ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443602.506746.53%3423.61%4329.86%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1811524014+2638WWOX98013099351105
2=Spartak1810533218+1435LWWX953117895221510
3=CSKA1810443216+1634XXLX1053221128512114
4+1Rostov1810262317+632WLWW8413116106131211
5-1Dinamo189362419+530LWLX97111539225916
6+1PFC Sochi188642622+430WWLX954015893241114
7-1Lokomotiv188461922-328LWOW96121279234715
8+1FK Krasnodar188373419+1527WWLW96212689216811
9+1Rubin188372425-127WLWL9333111195041314
10-2Akhmat187471921-225LLOX94231299324712
11+1Khimki186482128-722WXWW941491092341218
12-1Ural184861522-720XLWO9342999144613
-13=Arsenal1835101729-1214LLOL934212109018519
-14=Ufa1834111430-1613LWWL91358119216619
--15=Tambov1833121228-1612LLLL9216599126719
--16=Rotor182511830-2211WLLO91173149144516

Top Scorers
10+2Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
8+1Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
+2Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
6
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5
Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)
+1Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Friday, 11 December 2020
18Khimki1-0Arsenal

12Kukharchuk
Saturday, 12 December 2020
18Rotor1-0Ufa

78Mullin
18Zenit3-1Dinamo

14Dzyuba
56(p)Komlichenko
34(p)Dzyuba
84Azmoun
18PFC Sochi1-0Spartak

57Noboa
Sunday, 13 December 2020
18CSKA2-2Ural

12Shkurin
31Egorychev
61(p)Vlašić
90Kalinin
18Tambov0-1Rubin


20Samoshnikov
18Akhmat0-1Rostov


82Tugarev
18FK Krasnodar5-0Lokomotiv

5Claesson
11Cabella
75Berg
80Suleimanov
85Berg