ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925012.609147.40%4121.35%6031.25%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2415635521+3451WWWL131111411211452149
2=Spartak2414554928+2147WWWW127322812127232116
3=Lokomotiv2413473226+643WWWW11812178135351518
4+1CSKA2413474225+1743WLLW126332515127141710
5+1Dinamo2413383626+1042WWLW12912225124261421
6+2Rubin2412483329+440WLWW125341515127141814
7-3PFC Sochi2411763826+1240LWLO12840268123361218
8-1Rostov2411493226+637LWLO114251412137241814
9=Khimki2410593034-435LWWO127141513123451521
10=FK Krasnodar24104104435+934LLWL137333118113171317
11=Akhmat2495102729-232WWLL125341511124261218
12=Ural2461172230-829WLWO12552129121651021
13=Rotor2446141238-2618LLLO1322942011245818
14=Arsenal2445151942-2317LLWL114431414130112528
--15=Ufa2435161541-2614LLLO1113781513229726
--16=Tambov2434171545-3013LLLL1322981911128726

Top Scorers
13
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)

Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
12+2Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
11+1Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8+2Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
7
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)
+1Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6+1Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
5
Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 2p)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
Results
Saturday, 3 April 2021
24Dinamo4-0Ufa

10Lesovoy
27Tyukavin
52Neustädter
61(p)Komlichenko
24Rotor0-2Lokomotiv


21Krychowiak

80Zhemaletdinov
24Rubin1-0PFC Sochi

72Kvaratskhelia
24FK Krasnodar0-5Akhmat


5Kharin

49Semenov

51Berisha

68Berisha

90(og)Ionov
Sunday, 4 April 2021
24Ural2-0Arsenal

13Pogrebnyak
85Gadzhimuradov
24Rostov2-3Spartak

27(og)Maslov
23Moses
32Makhatadze
44Sobolev

58Sobolev
24Tambov1-2CSKA

16(p)Arkhipov
26(p)Vlašić

52(p)Rondón
Monday, 5 April 2021
24Zenit2-0Khimki

45Karavaev
90Mostovoy