ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523792.497247.37%3623.68%4428.95%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit1912524315+2841WWWO1090133109351105
2+1CSKA1911443517+1837WXXL1053221129612145
3-1Spartak1910543321+1235LLWW9531178105231613
4+2PFC Sochi199642822+633WWWL1064017893241114
5-1Rostov1910272420+432LWLW9414129106131211
6+2FK Krasnodar199373519+1630WWWL107212789216811
7-2Dinamo199372421+330LLWL971115310226918
8+1Rubin198472425-128OWLW93331111105141314
9-2Lokomotiv198472125-428LLWO961212710235918
10=Akhmat197571921-226OLLO104331299324712
11=Khimki197482430-625WWXW10514121292341218
12=Ural194961623-721XXLW93429910154714
-13=Arsenal1935111730-1314LLLO9342121010019520
-14+2Rotor193511930-2114WWLL102174149144516
--15=Tambov1934121329-1613XLLL102266109126719
--16-2Ufa1934121431-1713LLWW913581110217620

Top Scorers
11+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
+1Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
9+1Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
7
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
6
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5
Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)
+3Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)
+1Arshak KORYAN (Khimki, 2p)

Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)
+1Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki)
+1German ONUGKHA (Tambov, 1p)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
19Rotor1-0Arsenal

81(p)Flamarion
19Zenit3-1Spartak

8Azmoun
67(og)Lovren
74Rakitskyi
90Dzyuba
19PFC Sochi2-0Dinamo

52Zabolotnyi
70Yusupov
Thursday, 17 December 2020
19Rostov1-3CSKA

90Kozlov
2Chalov

57Chalov

82Chalov
19Khimki3-2Lokomotiv

26(p)Koryan
15Krychowiak
85Kukharchuk
37Murilo Cerqueira
90Dolgov
19Akhmat0-0Rubin
19FK Krasnodar1-0Ufa

22Berg
Friday, 18 December 2020
19Tambov1-1Ural

45Onugkha
29El Kabir