ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202992.495041.67%3025.00%4033.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=CSKA1510232811+1732XWWW85121787511113
2=Zenit159423212+2031XWWL76012278341105
3=Spartak158522516+929XXLW73311078521159
4=Dinamo158342112+927XWWW8611143722379
5+1Rostov158251815+326WLWL63127495131111
6-1PFC Sochi156632321+224XXWL734012883231113
7=Akhmat157351918+124XWWW74121288323710
8=Lokomotiv157351616+024WLLL8512967223710
9+1FK Krasnodar156362418+621WLLL74211688215810
10-1Rubin156362122-121LLWW8233101174031111
11=Ural153751115-416OXWO824289713336
12+2Khimki154381726-915WWLW721471082241016
-13-1Arsenal153481727-1013LXLL833212107016517
-14-1Tambov153391118-712LLLO8215587124610
--15=Rotor15159723-168OXLW8017214714259
--16=Ufa151410929-207LXLL80354117115518

Top Scorers
7
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)
6+2Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
5+1Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)
+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
4
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)

Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
15Spartak1-1Dinamo

85Zobnin
79Skopintsev
15Lokomotiv1-0Arsenal

72(p)Miranchuk
15Akhmat2-2Zenit

26Berisha
16Kuzyaev
53(p)Berisha
48Lovren
15FK Krasnodar1-0Tambov

17Cabella
Sunday, 22 November 2020
15CSKA1-1PFC Sochi

5Sigurðsson
23Burmistrov
15Rotor0-0Ural
15Rubin0-2Rostov


55Bairamyan

76Bairamyan
Monday, 23 November 2020
15Ufa1-2Khimki

83Jokić
5Kukharchuk

37Troshechkin