ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604052.537546.88%3823.75%4729.38%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2012624517+2842XWWW1191135129351105
2=CSKA2011453519+1637LWXX10532211210613147
3+1PFC Sochi2010643222+1036WWWW1174021893241114
4-1Spartak2010553323+1035LLLW105321710105231613
5=Rostov2010372622+433XLWL9414129116231413
6=Dinamo2010372622+433WLLW9711153113261119
7+1Lokomotiv209472325-231WLLW1071214710235918
8-1FK Krasnodar209473721+1631XWWW1173129109216811
9=Rubin209472625+131WOWL93331111116141514
10+1Khimki208482631-528WWWX11614141392341218
11-1Akhmat207582023-326LOLL1143413119324712
12=Ural2041061825-722XXXL93429911164916
-13=Rotor2045111231-1917WWWL1021741410244817
-14=Arsenal2035121734-1714LLLL93421210110110524
--15=Ufa2034131533-1813LLLW913581111218722
--16=Tambov2034131432-1813LXLL112277139126719

Top Scorers
11
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
9
Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+2Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 1p)
8
Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 3p)

Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 1p)

Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
7+1Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
6
Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)

Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)

Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)

Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
5+1Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)

Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 3p)

Kento HASHIMOTO (Rostov)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)

Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
20Tambov1-3Rotor

41Arkhipov
54(og)Gigashvili

58Ponce

72Kipiani
Saturday, 27 February 2021
20Lokomotiv2-0CSKA

6Lisakovich
41Krychowiak
20Zenit2-2Rostov

73(og)Poyarkov
44Sowe
78Kuzyaev
89Sowe
20Khimki2-1Ufa

49Konaté
90Kamilov
62Glushakov
20PFC Sochi4-0Arsenal

51Zabolotnyi
53Terekhov
58Joãozinho
67Yusupov
Sunday, 28 February 2021
20Spartak0-2Rubin


53Despotović

89Despotović
20Akhmat1-2Dinamo

67Shvets
7(p)Fomin

37Zakharyan
20FK Krasnodar2-2Ural

12Suleimanov
52Augustyniak
86Cabella
59Augustyniak